Volkslauf TV Kirkel

Online-Urkunden des Kirkeler Volkslauf 2011

sortiert nach Gesamtrang
..... Name Snr Verein Wettkampf GesRng Jg AK AkRng Endzeit
1Lucas Imbsweiler 55 TV Limbach Kinderlauf 1,1km 1 2002 Schüler D 1 4:30,7
2Jonas May 1 DJK-SG St. Ingbert Kinderlauf 1,1km 2 1998 Schüler B 1 4:34,2
3Lukas Motsch 30 SV Blickweiler Kinderlauf 1,1km 3 1997 M - 4:46,0
4Jean Herzog 29 SV Schmöckwitz Eichwalde Kinderlauf 1,1km 4 1999 Schüler B 2 4:49,0
5Niclas Britz 57 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 5 2002 Schüler D 2 4:49,3
6Hannah Seel 11 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 6 2002 Schülerinnen D 1 4:58,3
7Salem Folz 50 Eppelborn Kinderlauf 1,1km 7 2002 Schüler D 3 4:59,0
8Isabelle Kammer 32 Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken Kinderlauf 1,1km 8 2001 Schülerinnen C 1 5:00,2
9Tobias Nagel 21 TV Auersmacher Kinderlauf 1,1km 9 2001 Schüler C 1 5:01,2
10Samuel Minor 20 TV Auersmacher Kinderlauf 1,1km 10 2003 Schüler D 4 5:02,2
11Sarah Laschinger 14 TV Auersmacher Kinderlauf 1,1km 11 2002 Schülerinnen D 2 5:03,1
12Josephine Stättler 27 DJK Dudweiler Kinderlauf 1,1km 12 1999 Schülerinnen B 1 5:04,9
13Julian Hoffmann 56 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 13 2003 Schüler D 5 5:09,0
14Pauline Grund 3 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 14 1999 Schülerinnen B 2 5:12,0
15Simon Meyer 7 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 15 2002 Schüler D 6 5:17,0
16Hannah Rödel 22 TV Auersmacher Kinderlauf 1,1km 16 2004 Schülerinnen E 1 5:22,7
17Lars Risch 8 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 17 2002 Schüler D 7 5:26,9
18Amalia Löw 15 TV Auersmacher Kinderlauf 1,1km 18 2003 Schülerinnen D 3 5:37,0
19Gaetan Glaub 24 LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal Kinderlauf 1,1km 19 2001 Schüler C 2 5:46,9
20Julia-Marie Minor 19 TV Auersmacher Kinderlauf 1,1km 20 2001 Schülerinnen C 2 5:52,4
21Claire Herzog 28 SC Zeuthen Kinderlauf 1,1km 21 2002 Schülerinnen D 4 5:53,3
22Maika Werner 23 TV Auersmacher Kinderlauf 1,1km 22 2002 Schülerinnen D 5 5:54,5
23Johanna Grund 2 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 23 2002 Schülerinnen D 6 5:55,0
24Hannah Seebald 9 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 24 2002 Schülerinnen D 7 5:55,4
25Florian Seel 10 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 25 2004 Schüler E 1 5:55,9
26Leon Dincher 13 TV Auersmacher Kinderlauf 1,1km 26 2004 Schüler E 2 5:56,3
27Lena Schneider 54 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 27 2002 Schülerinnen D 8 5:56,6
28Leon Glaub 25 LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal Kinderlauf 1,1km 28 2005 Schüler E 3 5:57,0
29Pascale Bachmann 53 TV Auersmacher Kinderlauf 1,1km 29 2002 Schülerinnen D 9 5:57,3
30Jeremia Minor 18 TV Auersmacher Kinderlauf 1,1km 30 2005 Schüler E 4 6:02,8
31Tim Langguth 6 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 31 2003 Schüler D 8 6:05,2
32Lisa Heil 4 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 32 2002 Schülerinnen D 10 6:13,5
33Valerie Heil 5 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 33 2002 Schülerinnen D 11 6:14,1
34Jonas Ambos 33 Team Ametze Homburg Kinderlauf 1,1km 34 2005 Schüler E 5 6:22,4
35Jonas Schneider 31 TSC Zweibrücken Kinderlauf 1,1km 35 1998 Schüler B 3 6:23,7
36Anna-Lena Stättler 26 DJK Dudweiler Kinderlauf 1,1km 36 2002 Schülerinnen D 12 6:24,2
37Eric Salm 59 Grojos LTF Elversberg Kinderlauf 1,1km 37 2002 Schüler D 9 6:26,4
38Torina Löw 17 TV Auersmacher Kinderlauf 1,1km 38 2005 Schülerinnen E 2 6:57,1
39Frida Esser-Wagner 52 DJK SG St. Ingbert Kinderlauf 1,1km 39 2005 Schülerinnen E 3 7:39,7
40Franziska Schmeer 51 TV Kirkel Kinderlauf 1,1km 40 2006 Schülerinnen E 4 7:40,3
41Konrad Folz 35 Eppelborn Kinderlauf 1,1km 41 2008 Schüler E 6 10:46,6