Volkslauf TV Kirkel

Online-Urkunden des Kirkeler Volkslauf 2010

sortiert nach Name
..... Name Snr Verein Wettkampf GesRng Jg AK AkRng Endzeit
1Alexander Mootz 64 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 41 1979 M30 3 45:08,3
2Andrea Dincher 103 TV Auersmacher Hauptlauf 10km 56 1978 W30 2 46:38,5
3Andrea Feis 185 DJK SG St. Ingbert Hauptlauf 10km 72 1971 W35 2 48:24,6
4Andreas Müller 93 PKV Bexbach Hauptlauf 10km 35 1965 M45 5 44:28,7
5Andreas Sorg 66 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 48 1982 Männer HK 11 46:00,8
6Anne Blum 101 LG Rüsselsheim Hauptlauf 10km 121 1952 W55 2 53:42,3
7Annette Jenal 85 LSG Saarlouis Hauptlauf 10km 93 1955 W55 1 50:21,5
8Armin Noll 214 Niederwürzbach Hauptlauf 10km 25 1959 M50 1 42:35,4
9Barbara Schindler 92 Hauptlauf 10km 52 1978 W30 1 46:24,2
10Bartos Klosowski 60 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 98 1985 Männer HK 17 50:47,2
11Benedikt Forster 196 Grojo's LTF Elversberg Hauptlauf 10km 16 1985 Männer HK 4 40:36,8
12Bengt Leibrock 201 TV Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 90 1985 Männer HK 16 49:56,0
13Bernd Buss 134 Hauptlauf 10km 54 1954 M55 4 46:35,8
14Bernd Günther 158 TV Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 116 1957 M50 9 53:00,1
15Bernhard Kunze 86 SV Altenkirchen Hauptlauf 10km 108 1950 M60 3 52:01,3
16Björn Jeckel 117 Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 109 1983 Männer HK 18 52:06,3
17Bärbel Hartmann 173 FriBiFunRunners Hauptlauf 10km 83 1964 W45 1 49:17,7
18Christian Utfeld 51 Volksbank Saarpfalz eG Hauptlauf 10km 162 1983 Männer HK 21 1:03:29,3
19Christian Wrublewsky 216 Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 58 1966 M40 11 46:50,5
20Christiane Hassel 169 Hauptlauf 10km 145 1974 W35 4 57:59,1
21Christiane Schramm 180 Hauptlauf 10km 164 1974 W35 6 1:04:28,4
22Christoph Donauer 81 BSG Zweibrücken Hauptlauf 10km 38 1967 M40 8 44:35,6
23Claudia Bächle 200 Neuseeland Hauptlauf 10km 156 1967 W40 9 1:00:01,5
24Claus Hemmerling 179 Hieu-De-Freunde Hauptlauf 10km 165 1957 M50 17 1:05:01,1
25Claus Kammer 193 Bsg Stadtwerke Saarbrücken Hauptlauf 10km 87 1970 M40 16 49:51,9
26Daniel Dahl 68 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 28 1990 Männer HK 8 43:03,0
27Daniel Horst 197 Grojo's LTF Elversberg Hauptlauf 10km 4 1985 Männer HK 1 36:52,5
28Dejan Djordjevic 74 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 104 1973 M35 11 51:18,2
29Dennis Vizec 52 Volksbank Saarpfalz eG Hauptlauf 10km 131 1989 Männer HK 20 54:30,7
30Detlef Nitsch 203 SV Bexbach Hauptlauf 10km 79 1956 M50 5 49:03,2
31Detlef Stemmler 202 LTF Marpingen Hauptlauf 10km 151 1964 M45 18 58:47,5
32Diana Gaa 115 Hauptlauf 10km 166 1971 W35 7 1:05:39,4
33Dietmar Salzbrunn 177 PKV Bexbach Hauptlauf 10km 68 1970 M40 12 48:11,1
34Dominik Sandmeier 128 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Hauptlauf 10km 1 1967 M40 1 35:50,1
35Dr. Hans Markus 156 TV Ottweiler Hauptlauf 10km 2 1964 M45 1 36:28,9
36Dr. Wolfram Benoist 152 Bexbach Hauptlauf 10km 148 1959 M50 15 58:09,9
37Edmund Derri 69 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 15 1985 Männer HK 3 40:30,3
38Eric Männer 136 Fitness mit Herz Hauptlauf 10km 134 1964 M45 17 55:07,8
39Frank Heil 75 TV 03 Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 77 1967 M40 15 48:56,5
40Frank Schieber 82 BSG Zweibrücken Hauptlauf 10km 94 1968 M40 18 50:28,4
41Franz Feller 127 LTF Marpingen Hauptlauf 10km 110 1938 M70 3 52:17,2
42Friederike Mutzl 190 Blieskastel Hauptlauf 10km 159 1955 W55 5 1:02:14,1
43Fritz Vogtland 114 TV Quierschied Hauptlauf 10km 99 1940 M70 2 50:47,7
44Gabriele Bulawa 207 PSV Pirmasens Hauptlauf 10km 125 1955 W55 3 53:54,4
45Gaetano Calcagno 94 Hauptlauf 10km 84 1945 M65 4 49:29,3
46Gerd Brunn 80 PKV Bexbach Hauptlauf 10km 81 1953 M55 6 49:04,8
47Gerhard Emrich 99 BSG Zweibrücken Hauptlauf 10km 51 1952 M55 3 46:23,8
48Gisela Mellmann 161 SV Schlaucom Saar Hauptlauf 10km 142 1949 W60 1 57:33,4
49Gottfried Dincher 174 TV Auersmacher Hauptlauf 10km 126 1953 M55 9 54:03,8
50Guido Fischer 107 Bisttal-Runners Hauptlauf 10km 101 1968 M40 19 51:00,9
51Günter Groß 204 LT Phoenix Dudweiler Hauptlauf 10km 75 1964 M45 12 48:46,3
52Günter Hastenteufel 83 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 102 1943 M65 6 51:01,7
53Günter Wachs 121 Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 11 1970 M40 5 39:42,9
54Hans-Werner Adolph 143 dieversicherungsmakler Hauptlauf 10km 169 1953 M55 12 1:08:46,6
55Hanswilli Jung 189 St. IOngbert Hauptlauf 10km 100 1945 M65 5 50:51,5
56Harald Tinnes 113 TV Quierschied Hauptlauf 10km 96 1950 M60 2 50:35,9
57Heike Jung 160 Runners Point Neunkirchen Hauptlauf 10km 127 1971 W35 3 54:07,9
58Heike Risch 188 TV Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 113 1967 W40 4 52:43,7
59Heike Zimmermann 131 PSV Pirmasens Hauptlauf 10km 157 1962 W45 6 1:01:43,5
60Horst Backes 89 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Hauptlauf 10km 36 1939 M70 1 44:33,3
61Horst Hermann 98 LV-Limbach Hauptlauf 10km 149 1940 M70 6 58:34,5
62Hubertus Eckert 215 LTF Marpingen Hauptlauf 10km 31 1964 M45 4 43:21,6
63J-Marie Corbiser 167 DeFi Aventure Forbach Hauptlauf 10km 21 1962 M45 3 41:59,8
64Jan Berger 55 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 86 1984 Männer HK 15 49:45,3
65Jan Weber 58 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 115 1987 Männer HK 19 52:54,3
66Joachim Groß 195 Grojos LTF-Elversberg Hauptlauf 10km 13 1965 M45 2 40:19,6
67Jonas Spang 67 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 26 1988 Männer HK 7 43:01,9
68Josef Ney 105 FFO Saarlouis Hauptlauf 10km 66 1950 M60 1 47:59,3
69Julia Keck 175 LA-Team Saar Hauptlauf 10km 18 1974 W35 1 41:38,4
70Julia Licht 178 Ford Freizeit Organisation Hauptlauf 10km 170 1966 W40 10 1:10:40,7
71Jutta Feller 130 LTF Marpingen Hauptlauf 10km 172 1936 W70 1 1:29:46,7
72Jutta Grund-Hussong 138 TV Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 70 1970 W40 3 48:14,4
73Jörg Emmer 137 Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 95 1963 M45 14 50:30,4
74Jörg Hemmerling 192 Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen Hauptlauf 10km 71 1967 M40 13 48:18,9
75Jürgen Schunk 222 Hauptlauf 10km 163 1957 M50 16 1:04:07,3
76Kai Weinland 140 SF-Walsheim Hauptlauf 10km 39 1975 M35 6 44:47,4
77Kerstin Bock 164 Grojos LTF-Elversberg Hauptlauf 10km 40 1983 Frauen HK 1 44:53,3
78Klaus Peter Wachs 122 TV Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 141 1958 M50 14 57:19,4
79Klaus Servas 96 FriBiFunRunners Hauptlauf 10km 24 1954 M55 1 42:34,9
80Klaus Weber 76 LG Ohmbachsee Hauptlauf 10km 140 1958 M50 13 57:04,1
81Klaus Zender 184 LTF Köllertal Hauptlauf 10km 129 1939 M70 5 54:23,2
82Klaus-Peter Schmidt 118 TV Quierschied Hauptlauf 10km 78 1953 M55 5 49:02,8
83Lars Knobloch 61 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 53 1975 M35 7 46:24,7
84Lucas Lauder 148 Hütschenhausen Hauptlauf 10km 47 1993 m Jugend B 1 46:00,6
85Lukas Kurtz 71 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 29 1989 Männer HK 9 43:04,9
86Manfred Grissmer 104 Hauptlauf 10km 111 1939 M70 4 52:21,6
87Manuel Ringle 65 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 45 1985 Männer HK 10 45:31,4
88Marco Emich 54 Volksbank Saarpfalz eG Hauptlauf 10km 144 1973 M35 15 57:56,7
89Marco Mathieu 125 Landsweiler-Reden Hauptlauf 10km 122 1965 M45 16 53:42,8
90Marco Meyer 62 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 30 1980 M30 2 43:11,2
91Marion Jakobs 124 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Hauptlauf 10km 19 1970 W40 1 41:49,7
92Mark Hastenteufel 144 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 143 1975 M35 14 57:56,4
93Martin Rothhaar 108 PSV Pirmasens Hauptlauf 10km 161 1952 M55 11 1:02:46,2
94Martin Simon 150 Blieskastel Hauptlauf 10km 64 1962 M45 10 47:26,7
95Matthias Müller 218 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal Hauptlauf 10km 5 1973 M35 2 37:09,3
96Max Bier 77 Wiwa-Kaiserslautern Hauptlauf 10km 146 1995 Schüler A 2 58:04,8
97Melanie Hoffmann-Mills 133 Hauptlauf 10km 137 1970 W40 5 55:46,6
98Michael Bier 78 Wiwa-Kaiserslautern Hauptlauf 10km 82 1964 M45 13 49:08,8
99Michael Budmann 163 Hauptlauf 10km 120 1956 M50 11 53:36,5
100Michael Eder 110 Prießnitz Kneipp Hauptlauf 10km 117 1960 M50 10 53:15,7
101Michael Elig 155 SV 85 Münchweiler Hauptlauf 10km 112 1965 M45 15 52:34,9
102Michael Gärtner 111 SV schlau.com Saar05 Hauptlauf 10km 6 1968 M40 2 37:28,9
103Michael Klein 221 Hauptlauf 10km 85 1980 M30 6 49:37,8
104Michael Luxenburger 141 dieversicherungsmakler Hauptlauf 10km 105 1954 M55 7 51:29,1
105Michael Ney 106 TV Rehlingen Hauptlauf 10km 65 1974 M35 8 47:51,2
106Michael Schulz 191 Elversberg Hauptlauf 10km 123 1973 M35 13 53:46,7
107Michael Thomas 176 TV Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 12 1984 Männer HK 2 39:43,0
108Nadine Hoff 213 LT Phoenix Dudweiler Hauptlauf 10km 130 1981 Frauen HK 2 54:29,9
109Nicole Chenaud 170 Club Martinique Hauptlauf 10km 34 1953 M55 2 43:59,9
110Otto Welter 208 PSV Pirmasens Hauptlauf 10km 158 1941 M65 8 1:01:54,0
111Patricia Brisedoux 209 LLG Wustweiler Hauptlauf 10km 155 1968 W40 8 59:54,6
112Patrick Azzara 168 Hauptlauf 10km 92 1966 M40 17 50:11,5
113Patrick Fouquet 59 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 62 1984 Männer HK 14 47:07,4
114Patrik Mathieu 126 Blieskastel Hauptlauf 10km 135 1967 M40 21 55:16,2
115Peter Hodel 53 Volksbank Saarpfalz eG Hauptlauf 10km 67 1974 M35 9 48:04,7
116Peter May 145 DJK-SG St. Ingbert Hauptlauf 10km 57 1965 M45 8 46:42,0
117Petra Neu 210 Dudweiler Hauptlauf 10km 138 1966 W40 6 55:49,8
118Petra Preiß 132 PSV Pirmasens Hauptlauf 10km 154 1964 W45 5 59:24,3
119Philipp Engbarth 57 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 22 1989 Männer HK 6 42:06,0
120Philipp Keller 149 LTF Köllertal Hauptlauf 10km 61 1962 M45 9 47:04,2
121Philippe Imbsweiler 109 TV Limbach Hauptlauf 10km 3 1971 M35 1 36:35,5
122Rainer Augustin 166 Hauptlauf 10km 14 1980 M30 1 40:25,1
123Rainer Hippchen 88 LG Bliestal Hauptlauf 10km 37 1945 M65 1 44:33,5
124Rainer Leinenbach 219 Grojos LTF Elversberg Hauptlauf 10km 10 1966 M40 4 39:27,0
125Ralf Braun 147 Hauptlauf 10km 74 1960 M50 4 48:28,3
126Ralf Jung 159 Runners Point Neunkirchen Hauptlauf 10km 8 1971 M35 4 38:44,4
127Renate Wax 100 LTF Köllertal Hauptlauf 10km 136 1951 W55 4 55:38,5
128Richard Klein 73 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 55 1957 M50 3 46:37,9
129Robert Kos 220 IKK Südwest Hauptlauf 10km 60 1976 M30 5 46:58,0
130Roger Jones 199 Neuseeland Hauptlauf 10km 42 1964 M45 6 45:08,5
131Roland Friedrichs 123 LT TV Rußhütte Hauptlauf 10km 27 1960 M50 2 43:02,4
132Roland Raber 211 LLG Wustweiler Hauptlauf 10km 50 1966 M40 10 46:15,4
133Rolf Kittler 217 LAG Saarbrücken Hauptlauf 10km 132 1958 M50 12 54:52,8
134Rosemarie Erdkönig 212 St. Ingbert Hauptlauf 10km 153 1966 W40 7 59:22,1
135Rudi Vogel 205 SV Werschweiler Hauptlauf 10km 73 1945 M65 3 48:27,1
136Rudolf Nieder 151 Bexbach Hauptlauf 10km 128 1943 M65 7 54:21,4
137Ruediger Janes 181 Hauptlauf 10km 44 1964 M45 7 45:14,6
138Sabine Heiland 157 Hauptlauf 10km 124 1965 W45 3 53:50,5
139Sabrina Jochem 154 Polizei Rheinland-Pfalz Hauptlauf 10km 118 1980 W30 3 53:16,5
140Sascha Meyer 63 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 43 1980 M30 4 45:14,4
141Sascha Wagner 171 TV Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 59 1989 Männer HK 13 46:52,0
142Serdar Emre 56 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 114 1991 m Jugend A 1 52:46,5
143Siegfried Hubner 90 FriBiFunRunners Hauptlauf 10km 76 1970 M40 14 48:53,4
144Silvia Huth 97 Gersheim Hauptlauf 10km 171 1968 W40 11 1:11:20,0
145Sina Renaud 142 Heidelberg Hauptlauf 10km 160 1979 W30 5 1:02:20,8
146Stefan Emser 153 FV Oberbexbach Hauptlauf 10km 106 1960 M50 8 51:48,9
147Stefan Feller 129 LTF Marpingen Hauptlauf 10km 168 1968 M40 22 1:07:39,7
148Stefan Grund 139 TV Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 32 1969 M40 7 43:24,5
149Stefan Lahmer 135 LTF Grojos Elversberg Hauptlauf 10km 9 1966 M40 3 39:07,0
150Stefan Schilsong 194 Djk Sankt Ingbert Hauptlauf 10km 46 1968 M40 9 45:50,4
151Susanne Böse-Seitz 102 Sprint Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 147 1964 W45 4 58:06,0
152Susanne Trenz 120 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Hauptlauf 10km 33 1969 W40 2 43:59,4
153Sven Hüther 70 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 49 1985 Männer HK 12 46:09,4
154Tammy Bednarlzyk 165 Orscholz Hauptlauf 10km 152 1977 W30 4 58:55,0
155Thomas Beutler 50 Volksbank Saarpfalz eG Hauptlauf 10km 107 1973 M35 12 51:51,6
156Thomas Bär 206 Hauptlauf 10km 97 1974 M35 10 50:37,3
157Thomas Feis 187 DJK SG St. Ingbert Hauptlauf 10km 23 1969 M40 6 42:15,0
158Thomas Lißmann 162 VT Zweibrücken Hauptlauf 10km 103 1956 M50 7 51:02,6
159Thomas Morgott 87 Grojos LTF-Elversberg Hauptlauf 10km 17 1972 M35 5 41:15,4
160Thomas Sachs 91 Robert Bosch Hauptlauf 10km 69 1965 M45 11 48:12,9
161Thomas Weber 198 Grojos LTF-Elversberg Hauptlauf 10km 7 1975 M35 3 37:53,4
162Till Bier 79 WiWa Kaiserslautern Hauptlauf 10km 80 1998 Schüler A 1 49:04,5
163Tina Schmitt-Runco 95 TV Rehlingen Hauptlauf 10km 150 1972 W35 5 58:42,1
164Tobias Leonhard 72 FSV Jägersburg Hauptlauf 10km 20 1984 Männer HK 5 41:59,2
165Udo Buhles 119 Schönenberg Hauptlauf 10km 139 1952 M55 10 55:50,5
166Ulla Schanne 186 TV Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 89 1963 W45 2 49:55,3
167Ulrich Frey 182 TV Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 133 1966 M40 20 54:57,8
168Ulrike Stein 112 Hauptlauf 10km 167 1965 W45 7 1:05:46,5
169Ute Wolf 183 Gesundheitszentrum Sprint Hauptlauf 10km 88 1959 W50 1 49:54,9
170Uwe Wagner 172 TV Kirkel Hauptlauf 10km 91 1960 M50 6 50:00,1
171Werner Hoffmann 84 Stadt Homburg Hauptlauf 10km 119 1953 M55 8 53:32,6
172Wolfgang Neurath 116 LTF Köllertal Hauptlauf 10km 63 1943 M65 2 47:20,5